Are Gnash Snacks Gluten Free?

The current range of Gnash snacks contain oats, barley and cereals and are manufactured and packaged in an environment that can not be considered gluten free.  Our snacks are not suitable for any person with a gluten allergy or intolerance.

Gnash - The Snack Bar with Bite - Banner Divider